I didn’t feel like posting this on facebook.

A. Khalid Aleem

1) have you ever danced with this person? Haha nooo.

2) Is this person your enemy? At one point in my life haha. =P

3) Are they good at sports? yeahh – except when he trips & falls.

 

B.  Wania Zahra Bakhtiari

1) What do you really think of this person? She’s awesome !

2) Whats their favorite color? Umm .. purple ?

3) Would you ever kiss this person? lmfao umm nooo ?

 

C.  Cheeni Aurat Khan

1) Do you have a crush on this person? Nope.

2) Did this person have a crush on you? Nope.

3) How did you meet them? Um we kinda met in school .. maybe .. it must’ve happened !

 

D.  Deepthi Deepak Varma

1) How long have you known him/her?  Almost a yearr.

2) Biggest regret? None yett.

3) Do you hate this person? ofcourse not!

 

E. Eritaweet Gual Teklino

1) Have you ever met their parents? Well, I’ve seen her mum once I think.

2) Worst thing about this person? Aw nothing. xD

3) Best thing about this person? her.

 

F.  Fatima Naz

1) Have you ever dated this person? lmfao nooo. xD

2) When is the next time you will see him/her? Tomorroww ! We said we would !

3) Do you go to school with them?  Yess !

 

G. Eritaweet Gual Teklino

1) How old were you when you first met? I was 10 – roughly 6 years ago.

2) What’s his/her pet’s name? Adia ? xP

3) Do you love this person? Haha she’s sweet so yehh in a way. xP

 

H.  Hira Salman

1) What grade are they in? 12th gradee !

2) Is he/she your friend? of course.

3) Ever done something illegal with this person? Well does tresspassing count?

 

I. Iram Mir

1) What would you do if you never met this person? I wouldn’t know alot of jokes haha. xP

2) Do you like him/her as a friend? Yeahh

3) Would you go to Disney World with this person? Yess !

 

J. Javeria Aslam

1) Do they have any siblings? Yes

2) do they like to dance?  I think so.

3) What would you do if they confessed they liked you? i would be like …woah.

 

K. Khalid Aleem

1) Are they a good listener? yes, very.

2) Have you ever lied to this person? Haha okay there’s a small posibility, yes.

3) Is this person funny? lmao yes .. mostly.

 

L. Leena Ismail Zidan

1) Is this person older than you? I think so.

2) How do you know them? Physics tuition classess.

3) How many time do you talk to them in a week? Um hardly everr.

 

M. Mariiam Fayyaz

1) What would you do if you never met this person? ahhh, i would be sad.

2) Do you like him/her as a friend? Yes, alot !

3) Would you go to Disney World with this person? hell yeah!

 

N. Hira Naushani.

1) Is this person your boyfriend/girlfriend? Noo.

2) Have you ever seen this person cry? Once.

3) Have you ever been to the mall with this person? Not yet.

 

O.  Omair Shariq

1) Have you ever been to the mall with this person? Once reallly long back.

2) How about a sleepover with them?  Not exactly.

3) Does this person have a job? Not that I know of.

 

P.  Taliba Pnk Sktr Sadiq

1) Have you been to the mall with this person?  Nope.=\

2) How about a sleepover?  Nopee.

3) Does this person have a job? Nopee.

 

Q.  Mariyam Quraishi

1) Have you ever met this person? of course!

2) When is the next time you will see him/her? Well, Sunday.

3) Do you go to school with them? Yessiree.

 

R.  Aneeqa Rauf

1) Would you do anything for him/her?  depends onthe situation, aha.

2) Do you consider him/her as a friend?  of course!

3) Have you ever spent the night with them? Nope.

 

S. Hira Salman’

1) Have you ever heard this person sing? Haha not yet.

2) Do you think this person will repost this? Maybee.

3) When does this person look best? Always. ❤

 

T. Eritaweet Gual Teklino

1) Is this person a friend?  Yess.

2) How do you know them?  School [we’ve gone through this already]

3) Do you like this person’s clothes? yeup! =]

 

V. Deepthi Deepak Varma

1) Do they have a crush on you? Haha no !

2) Have you dated this person? i have not.

3) Is this person you friend?  yesiree!

 

W. Wania Zahra Bhaktiari

1) Is this person loud or quiet? depends on the situation.

2) Describe this person. Persiaan !

3) What color eyes does this person have? hmm …brownish?

 

Y. Suboohi Bint Yousuf

1) How do you know this person? Family parties.

2) What is their favorite thing to do? Umm read ?

3) Favorite color? purple?

 

Z. Wania Zahra Bhaktiari

1) have you ever dated this person? I have not.

2) When was the last time you saw them? Few hours ago. xP

3) What grade are they in, currently?  12th !

Advertisements

About this entry